Baoding Hoisting And Transportation Equipment Factory
Main products:chain block
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Li CANDY
  • Company Name : Baoding Hoisting And Transportation Equipment Factory
  • Tel : 86-312-5909177
  • Fax : 86-312-5909277
  • Address : Hebei,Baoding,Donglv Industrial Zone,Qingyuan County
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 071000

Pulley Block, Alloy Block,Snatch Block

Pulley Block, Alloy Block,Snatch Block
Product Detailed
1.Pulley Block,Snatch Block,v-pulley 2.with hook and eye types 3.capacity from0.5t-320t 4.We have Wheel open hook pulley

Pulley block

with eye type one wheel pulley block

pulley block/pulley/snatch block with eye and hook two types

the capacity is from 0.3t-200t

max wheels can be eight wheels

the block we produce also can be with open option that can insert the wire rope

pulley block material steel-cast to make the block stronger

SizeWLLTDia.of rope(mm)Dia.of Wheel(mm)Net weight (kg)
ApplyLargest
Wheel openhook pulleyHQG(L)Z1-0.50.56.27.7711.75
HQG(L)Z1-55.015.518.516019.00
HQG(L)Z1-2020.031.035.0355162.20
Double wheelshook pulleyHQG(L)Z2-11.06.27.7713.15
HQG(L)Z2-55.12.515.513220.00
HQG(L)Z2-2020.026.028.0280138.90
Three wheelshook pulleyHQG(L)Z3-3.23.27.711.0858.20
HQG(L)Z3-1010.015.518.516047.00
HQG(L)Z3-5050.031.035.0355360.00

 

Pulley Block, Alloy Block,Snatch Block



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECOL Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.