Baoding Hoisting And Transportation Equipment Factory
Main products:chain block
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Li CANDY
  • Company Name : Baoding Hoisting And Transportation Equipment Factory
  • Tel : 86-312-5909177
  • Fax : 86-312-5909277
  • Address : Hebei,Baoding,Donglv Industrial Zone,Qingyuan County
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 071000

lifting pulley block

lifting pulley block
Product Detailed
Lifting pulley block 1.Pulley are single wheel, double wheel, three wheel, four wheel and more wheels. 2.Max capacity 200t.  Pulley is an important lifting tool which is convenient and simple in structure, with single wheel, double wheel, three wheel, four wheel and more wheels.Max capacity 200t. Can assure you the competitive price on basis of good quality
Pulley Specification
Name  Model CapacityTest Load Wire rope Diameter(mm) Sheave Diameter Weight
t    knApply Maxmmkg
Single shevae  pulley blockHQG(L)KI-0.50.586.27.7711.75
HQG(L)KI-11167.711853.25
HQG(L)KI-223211141126
HQG(L)KI-3.23.251.212.515.513210.5
HQG(L)KI-558015.518.516019
HQG(L)KI-88128202321035.2
HQG(L)KI-10101602324.524050.5
HQG(L)KI-16162242831315113.5
HQG(L)KI-20202803135355162.2
Two shevase pulley blockHQG(L)2-11166.27.7713.15
HQG(L)2-22327.711856
HQG(L)2-3.23.251.2111411211
HQG(L)2-558012.515.513220
HQG(L)2-8812815.518.516035
HQG(L)2-1010160172018047
HQG(L)2-16162242324.524075.2
HQG(L)2-20202802628280138.9
HQG(L)2-32324483135355237.5
Three shevase pulley block HQG(L)3-3.23.251.27.711858.2
HQG(L)3-5580111411216.83
HQG(L)3-8812812.515.513218
HQG(L)3-101016015.518.516047
HQG(L)3-1616224172019049.79
HQG(L)3-2020280202321069.59
HQG3-32324482628280187.8
HQG3-50507003135355360
four-sheave pulley block HQD4-88128111411229.36
HQD4-101016012.515.513241.46
HQD4-161622415.518.516076.23
HQD4-2020280172018084
HQD4-32324482324.5240196.23
HQD4-50507002831315347.9
5-sheave pulley block HQD5-202028015.518.516091.5
HQD5-32324482023280303
HQD5-50507002324.5240277.5
HQD5-808010403135355516.5
6-sheave pulley block HQD6-32324481720180122.73
HQD6-50507002324.5240277.5
HQD6-808010402831315507.3
HQD6-10010013003135355691.3
8-sheave pulley block HQD8-808010402628280530
HQD8-10010013002831315653.5
HQD8-160160208031353551137.4
HQD8-200200250034384001360
10-sheave pulley blockHQD10-200200250031353551552

lifting pulley block



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECOL Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.